I kolejka - 11.01.2019
12
kwi
GOK Later RymanówvsBelfry
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
11
sty
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsVivio Brzozów
0:2
SP2 Humniska
19.00
11
sty
MansardvsLeśnicy - Lesko
2:0
SP4 Sanok
18.00
11
sty
LutczavsPWSZ
0:2
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
11
sty
LeSanvsPZG Sanok
2:0
SP4 Sanok
19.30
11
sty
TSV SanokvsTS Bukowsko
2:0
ZS5 Sanok
19.30
II kolejka - 18.01.2019
18
sty
BelfryvsTS Bukowsko
2:0
SP8 Sanok
19.00
23
sty
PZG SanokvsTSV Sanok
0:2
ZS3 Sanok
17.00
18
sty
PWSZvsLeSan
0:2
SP4 Sanok
19.30
18
sty
Leśnicy - LeskovsLutcza
1:2
SP4 Sanok
18.00
18
sty
Vivio BrzozówvsMansard
2:0
SP8 Sanok
20.00
18
sty
GOK Later RymanówvsVolley "Poexim" Izbebki
2:0
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
III kolejka - 25.01.2019
25
sty
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsBelfry
0:2
SP8 Sanok
20.00
25
sty
MansardvsGOK Later Rymanów
2:0
SP8 Sanok
19.00
25
sty
LutczavsVivio Brzozów
0:2
SP2 Humniska
19.00
25
sty
LeSanvsLeśnicy - Lesko
2:0
SP4 Sanok
19.30
23
sty
TSV SanokvsPWSZ
2:0
ZS3 Sanok
18.15
25
sty
TS BukowskovsPZG Sanok
0:2
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
IV kolejka - 01.02.2019
1
lut
BelfryvsPZG Sanok
0:2
SP8 Sanok
20.00
1
lut
PWSZvsTS Bukowsko
2:0
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
6
lut
Leśnicy - LeskovsTSV Sanok
0:2
ZS3 Sanok
17.00
1
lut
Vivio BrzozówvsLeSan
2:0
SP4 Sanok
19.30
1
lut
GOK Later RymanówvsLutcza
2:0
SP4 Sanok
18.00
1
lut
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsMansard
2:1
SP8 Sanok
19.00
V kolejka - 08.02.2019
8
lut
MansardvsBelfry
0:2
SP8 Sanok
19.00
8
lut
LutczavsVolley "Poexim" Izbebki
0:2
SP4 Sanok
18.00
8
lut
LeSanvsGOK Later Rymanów
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
6
lut
TSV SanokvsVivio Brzozów
1:2
ZS3 Sanok
18.15
8
lut
TS BukowskovsLeśnicy - Lesko
0:2
ZS5 Sanok
17.00
8
lut
PZG SanokvsPWSZ
0:2
ZS5 Sanok
18.30
VI kolejka - 01.03.2019
1
mar
BelfryvsPWSZ
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
1
mar
Leśnicy - LeskovsPZG Sanok
 
ZS5 Sanok
17.00
1
mar
Vivio BrzozówvsTS Bukowsko
 
SP2 Humniska
19.00
1
mar
GOK Later RymanówvsTSV Sanok
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.30
1
mar
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsLeSan
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
1
mar
MansardvsLutcza
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
VII kolejka - 08.03.2019
8
mar
LutczavsBelfry
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
8
mar
LeSanvsMansard
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
6
mar
TSV SanokvsVolley "Poexim" Izbebki
 
ZS3 Sanok
17.00
8
mar
TS BukowskovsGOK Later Rymanów
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
8
mar
PZG SanokvsVivio Brzozów
 
SP2 Humniska
19.00
8
mar
PWSZvsLeśnicy - Lesko
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
VIII kolejka - 15.03.2019
15
mar
LeSanvsBelfry
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
6
mar
TSV SanokvsLutcza
 
ZS3 Sanok
18.15
15
mar
TS BukowskovsMansard
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
15
mar
PZG SanokvsVolley "Poexim" Izbebki
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
15
mar
PWSZvsGOK Later Rymanów
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
15
mar
Leśnicy - LeskovsVivio Brzozów
 
SP2 Humniska
19.00
IX kolejka - 22.03.2019
22
mar
BelfryvsLeśnicy - Lesko
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
22
mar
Vivio BrzozówvsPWSZ
 
SP2 Humniska
19.00
22
mar
GOK Later RymanówvsPZG Sanok
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
22
mar
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsTS Bukowsko
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
22
mar
MansardvsTSV Sanok
 
ZS3 Sanok
17.00
22
mar
LutczavsLeSan
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
X kolejka - 29.03.2019
29
mar
BelfryvsVivio Brzozów
 
SP8 Sanok
20.00
29
mar
GOK Later RymanówvsLeśnicy - Lesko
 
ZS5 Sanok
17.00
29
mar
Volley "Poexim" IzbebkivsPWSZ
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.30
29
mar
MansardvsPZG Sanok
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
29
mar
LutczavsTS Bukowsko
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
29
mar
LeSanvsTSV Sanok
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
XI kolejka - 05.04.2019
5
kwi
TSV SanokvsBelfry
 
ZS3 Sanok
17.00
5
kwi
TS BukowskovsLeSan
 
SP4 Sanok
19.30
5
kwi
PZG SanokvsLutcza
 
SP4 Sanok
18.00
5
kwi
PWSZvsMansard
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
5
kwi
Leśnicy - LeskovsVolley "Poexim" Izbebki
 
ZS5 Sanok
18.00
5
kwi
Vivio BrzozówvsGOK Later Rymanów
 
SP2 Humniska
19.00
XII kolejka - 12.04.2019
12
kwi
GOK Later RymanówvsBelfry
 
SP8 Sanok
19.00
12
kwi
Termin rezerwowyvsTermin rezerwowy
 
 
12
kwi
Termin rezerwowyvsTermin rezerwowy
 
 
12
kwi
Termin rezerwowyvsTermin rezerwowy
 
 
12
kwi
Termin rezerwowyvsTermin rezerwowy
 
 
12
kwi
Termin rezerwowyvsTermin rezerwowy
 
 
Główni Partnerzy